LOG IN

MENU

0

EXFO FLS-300 Single Mode (SM) and Multi Mode (MM) Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Product Name EXFO FLS-300 Single Mode and Multi Mode Laser Light Source
Product Code FLS-300-12D-23BL
+ -
Pcs

EXFO Laser Light Source both MM (Multi Mode) and SM (Single Mode) 850/1300 nm LED The 62.5 / 125 µm, 1310/1550 nm laser operates at 9/125 µm wavelengths.

  • SM and MM wavelengths
  • Auto-wavelength identification
  • 120 hours independent of energy
  • Also suitable for FTTx applications
Document Name Date İndirme Boyut View
Exfo - FLS-300 Light Source 25/03/2019 16:59:58 197 243,39 KB View

SIMILAR PRODUCTS

E-NEWSLETTER

Be aware of our current products and campaigns!